Legal notices

Website manager:
GRAND E-NOV
a local law association registered in the Register of Associations of the MULHOUSE District Court,
whose registered office is located at 4 rue du général Leclerc in Mulhouse
contact@grandenov.fr
Code APE 7022Z
Siret 434 049 953 00053
Activity Declaration No. 42 68 02578 68

Publication Manager : Sylvain DORSCHNER Managing Director of Grand E-nov

The website is temporary, its purpose is to provide information on the Regional Innovation Agency of the Grand Est region and the practical details of its launch. Registration for the event will be done via the dedicated form, subject to availability.

Design, development of the website :
Grand E-nov – Operations Department

Photo and image appropriations :
PMC of Strasbourg
Bartosch Salmanski
Ph. Stirnweiss GAL DE LANSBERG
Grand E-nov

Accommodation:
OVH

Respect for privacy and personal data
The visitor’s personal data, which is collected directly via the registration form or indirectly (the connection data), is used by Grand E-nov for statistical purposes, to respond to requests for registration for the agency’s launch event and/or to inform visitors of the agency’s actions (Newsletter) and these events (invitations).
This personal data is not communicated to third parties except for the technical service providers who are involved in the website’s distribution process.
The information will be kept for the time necessary to perform the function for which it was obtained or to comply with our legal obligations.
The visitor may object to the use of his or her personal data.
In accordance with Law No. 78-17 of 6 January 1978 and the Directive of 24 October 1995, visitors have the right to access, rectify, modify and delete their personal data. If you wish to rectify or delete certain data, please send us a request by e-mail to the following address: a.vuillaume@grandenov.fr
Grand E-nov certifies that the website does not contain any cookies.

Responsibility
The editors and authors of the Grand E-nov website cannot be held responsible for any errors or omissions in the information provided or for technical problems encountered on the website and on any other websites to which we link, or for any interpretation of the information published on these websites as well as the consequences of their use.

To keep up to date with all the latest news about 360 POSSIBLES GRAND EST

Follow us on social networks


SOUTENU PAR :